Sanjeev Satyal

Sanjeev Satyal

Corporate Officer/Principal bei MONTEREY INNOVATION ACQUISITION CORP.
57 Jahre
Consumer Services
Health Technology
Health Services

Profil

Sanjeev Satyal is currently an Advisor at Monterey Innovation Acquisition Corp.
He previously worked as the CEO and Vice President of Research & Development at pH Pharma Co., Ltd. from 2018 to 2021.
Before that, he held positions as the Director of Cancer Biology at OncoMed Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Director of Research at StemPar Sciences, Inc., and Vice President of Biology at Stemguard Therapeutics, Inc. Dr. Satyal holds a doctorate degree from Northwestern University, a graduate degree from the University of Pune, and an undergraduate degree from St. Xavier's College.

Aktive Positionen von Sanjeev Satyal

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
MONTEREY INNOVATION ACQUISITION CORP. Corporate Officer/Principal 09.03.2023

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Sanjeev Satyal

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Vorstandsvorsitzender 01.02.2021
ONCOMED PHARMACEUTICALS INC Corporate Officer/Principal -
Technik-/Wissenschafts-/F&E-Leiter -
Stemguard Therapeutics, Inc.
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Sanjeev Satyal im Detail an

Ausbildung von Sanjeev Satyal

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

12

Beziehungen ersten Grades

8

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen8

Health Technology

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Health Services

Consumer Services

Health Technology

Finance

Stemguard Therapeutics, Inc.

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Sanjeev Satyal