Log-in
E-Mail
Passwort
Merken
Passwort vergessen?
Werden Sie kostenlos Mitglied
Anmelden
Anmelden
Mitglied werden
Kostenlose Anmeldung
Neukunde
Unser Angebot
Einstellungen
Einstellungen
Dynamische Kurse 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Devisen / Forex  >  Währungs-Kreuzkurs

Devisen / Forex

WÄHRUNG CROSS RATES

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.1248120.9410.901051.062471.523921.619658.71456
US Dollar0.8890471.0000107.490.8011540.94471.35481.4407157.7499
Yen Japonais0.0082680.0093041.00000.0074510.0087840.0125990.0133970.07185
Livre Britannique1.10931.2482134.2161.00001.179161.691521.797969.672
Franc Suisse0.94031.0586113.7770.84721.00001.43311.52378.2006
Dollar Canadien0.6562020.737579.3120.5911840.696541.00001.0639325.7182
Dollar Australien0.61710.694174.6450.55570.655340.939911.00005.3776
Dollar de Hongkong0.114750.12903413.86950.1033910.1219190.174790.1859571.0000
Dollar Néo-Zélandais0.58040.653270.1130.5230.615750.885170.94085.0628
Chinese Yuan in Hong Kong0.1258350.1409515.2010.1132580.1337690.1909590.2036441.092192
Couronne Suédoise0.0955010.10753311.621150.0861360.1015730.1457410.1549450.834028
Couronne Norvégienne0.0938160.1056611.32450.0846150.099550.14210.1519490.8163
Couronne Danoise0.134090.15102816.2180.1209410.142170.204460.217421.169598
Réal Brésilien0.1673110.18848720.2604890.1510070.1780640.2550040.2715561.460757
Roupie Indienne0.0119070.0133991.4403410.0107360.0126580.0181580.0193040.103842
Dinar du Koweit2.8908423.249919349.3337672.6036843.0701984.402994.68220525.186545
Peso Mexicain0.0397350.0446984.8056130.0358050.0422380.060060.0643960.346488
Rouble Russe0.0124560.0140151.5064710.0112240.0132340.0190040.0201750.108551
Dollar de Singapour0.6380810.71752577.1030.5751090.67730.9721031.0337845.5576
Lires Turques0.1295890.14583415.6726320.1167560.1377370.1974830.2098891.129312
Rand Sud-Africain0.0522310.0588266.3235110.0471930.0555750.0796880.0847510.455893
Baht Thaïlandais0.0286010.0321543.4843210.0257430.030370.0435460.0462920.249091
Couronne Tchèque0.0375220.0422264.5413260.0338190.0398530.0571950.0607730.327433
Dollar Taïwanais0.0301480.0339573.6500390.0271650.0320310.0459430.0489520.263163
Forint Hongrois0.0028320.0031850.3423020.0025510.003010.0043190.0045880.024684
Nouveau Schekel Israélien0.258790.29108731.2889330.232910.274990.3940420.4193732.255895
Peso Chilien0.0011080.0012470.1340060.0009990.0011780.0016890.0017960.009662
Peso Philippin0.0179440.0201762.1686670.0161640.019060.0273810.0290670.156358
Ringgit Malais0.2073910.23337225.0851810.1868810.2203470.31550.3362231.808611
Roupie Pakistanaise0.0053320.0059910.6456610.0048040.0056650.0081290.008650.046391
Roupie Indonésienne6.1E-56.9E-50.007385.5E-56.5E-59.3E-59.9E-50.000533
Won Sud-Coréen0.0007420.0008340.0898230.0006690.0007880.001130.0012010.006483
Zloty Polonais0.2241330.25230527.1370420.2019830.2382880.3421490.3630171.953219