Login
E-Mail
Passwort
Merken
Passwort vergessen?
Werden Sie kostenlos Mitglied
Registrieren
Registrieren
Mitglied werden
Kostenlose Anmeldung
Neukunde
Unser Angebot
Einstellungen
Einstellungen
Dynamische Kurse 
OFFON

MarketScreener Homepage  >  Cour Croisés

Devisen / Forex

WÄHRUNG CROSS RATES

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.19643130.320.86711.100611.500511.55769.29524
US Dollar0.835821.0000108.9310.7248640.91991.25411.3020837.76899
Yen Japonais0.0076710.0091781.00000.0066540.0084450.0115070.0119550.07121
Livre Britannique1.15311.3795150.251.00001.269071.730291.796110.71
Franc Suisse0.9081.08683118.390.78751.00001.36231.414648.4235
Dollar Canadien0.666440.7970986.850.5779780.733371.00001.0381316.19278
Dollar Australien0.641710.767883.650.556560.706580.96331.00005.95
Dollar de Hongkong0.1075820.12871714.010230.0933710.118420.161420.1680671.0000
Dollar Néo-Zélandais0.593130.7099177.270.51410.652270.890040.923965.5096
Chinese Yuan in Hong Kong0.1277690.1523616.63450.1108870.1407920.1911990.1991991.183343
Couronne Suédoise0.0984150.11779712.836970.0853810.1083210.1478520.1534730.915416
Couronne Norvégienne0.0990190.11855612.89570.0858570.108620.14750.1543790.9178
Couronne Danoise0.134330.16090817.5130.1166750.147490.201660.209621.249999
Réal Brésilien0.1461750.17487419.042040.1267390.1608670.219390.228011.358336
Roupie Indienne0.0111160.0133151.4501580.0096520.0122410.0166930.0173560.103453
Dinar du Koweit2.7756963.3173361.2672082.4051133.0511864.1606244.32294725.771902
Peso Mexicain0.0416640.0498675.4300610.0361150.0458830.061930.0649970.387452
Rouble Russe0.0110710.0132161.4394610.0095760.012190.0165710.017250.102843
Dollar de Singapour0.6251560.74817881.4590.5422550.68780.9381970.9748585.8103
Lires Turques0.1030330.12335913.4194120.0893710.1133160.1546550.1605190.957545
Rand Sud-Africain0.0577060.0689687.5199280.0499810.0636310.0864480.0901570.537994
Baht Thaïlandais0.0266250.031843.4952810.0230730.0292710.0399250.0414850.247335
Couronne Tchèque0.0386060.0462095.0327130.0335180.0424290.0578670.0602050.359135
Dollar Taïwanais0.0293320.0351483.828640.0254420.0322720.0440860.0459030.273139
Forint Hongrois0.0027850.0033320.3627530.0024150.0030640.004180.0043460.025907
Nouveau Schekel Israélien0.2546320.30475733.1792280.2210430.2802490.381840.3967482.365074
Peso Chilien0.001180.0014130.1537520.0010250.0012990.0017720.0018410.010975
Peso Philippin0.0172330.020642.2462870.0149530.0189620.0258970.0268920.160292
Ringgit Malais0.2024780.24236526.3938440.1756230.2228360.30320.3157791.882394
Roupie Pakistanaise0.0054740.0065510.7140310.0047560.0060230.0082140.0085510.050839
Roupie Indonésienne5.7E-56.8E-50.0074334.9E-56.3E-58.6E-58.9E-50.000531
Won Sud-Coréen0.0007490.0008970.09780.0006510.0008240.0011240.0011670.006981
Zloty Polonais0.2195330.26233628.5877640.1903160.2412720.3293920.3421182.040256