Einloggen
E-Mail
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Merken
Passwort vergessen?
Watchlisten für Ihre Werte
Registrieren
Registrieren
Mitglied werden
Kostenlos registrieren
Abonnent werden
Unser Angebot
Einstellungen
Einstellungen
Dynamische Kurse 
OFFON

Devisen / Forex

Advertisement

WÄHRUNG CROSS RATES

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.12529127.840.849811.04111.424531.582588.76622
US Dollar0.8886761.0000113.6070.7552190.925221.265861.4063917.79586
Japanischer Yen0.0078230.00881.00000.0066480.0081440.0111370.012380.06843
Britisches Pfund1.176651.3241150.4261.00001.225081.67621.8621810.312
Schweizer Franken0.961.08051122.7770.81591.00001.36691.519398.407
Kanadischer Dollar0.7020350.789589.7410.5966120.73081.00001.1110626.15264
Australischer Dollar0.63170.7109880.7780.536840.657840.90011.00005.539
Hong Kong Dollar0.1140830.12827314.578030.0969740.11870.16240.1805351.0000
Neuseeländischer Dollar0.602090.6771976.970.511660.626640.857280.952765.2793
Chinesische Yuan in Hong Kong0.1397060.1565517.84550.1186530.1453910.1982350.2209941.221304
Schwedische Krone0.0976150.10973412.4730270.0829070.1016140.1390510.1545950.856531
Norwegische Krone0.098330.11056112.56040.0835370.102030.1390.1555830.8963
Couronne Danoise0.134350.15122317.1820.1142470.139450.191450.212841.178682
Brasilianischer Real0.1576420.1773420.1542690.1339360.164110.2245580.249491.382435
Indische Rupie0.0117860.0132591.5067730.0100230.0122710.0167940.0186620.10337
Kuwaitischer Dinar2.9307463.305785375.7355372.4978543.0594054.1849594.6528925.772331
Mexikanischer Peso0.0419190.0471415.3538920.0356180.0436260.059150.066340.367239
Russischer Rubel0.0119520.0134391.5280320.0101530.0124430.0170340.0189180.104808
Singapur Dollar0.6506310.73157783.1330.55270.67690.9261931.0295275.702
Türkische Lira0.065350.0735068.3510940.0555310.0680180.0930350.1034040.572838
Südafrikanischer Rand0.0557940.0627297.1280920.0473960.0580510.0794180.0882820.489096
Thailändischer Baht0.0264150.0296913.4002040.0224310.0274570.0375830.041780.23139
Tschechische Krone0.0393140.0442835.0276520.0334090.040910.0559880.0621780.344861
Taiwanesischer Dollar0.0320010.0360334.0965940.0271840.03330.0455750.0507690.280984
Ungarische Forint0.0027370.0030760.3495280.0023240.0028460.0038990.0043270.02397
Neue israelische Schekel0.2834840.31856336.2218750.2409410.294930.4031450.448622.484585
Chilenischer Peso0.001060.0011920.1354550.00090.0011030.0015090.0016770.009291
Philippinischer Peso0.0176280.0198322.2540950.0149860.0183550.0251350.0279140.15462
Malaysischer Ringgit0.2101330.23640726.8702130.1786190.2186640.29870.3327421.843
Pakistanische Rupie0.0050350.0056650.6444540.004280.0052380.0071740.007980.0441
Indonesische Rupie6.2E-56.9E-50.0078885.2E-56.4E-58.8E-59.8E-50.000542
Südkoreanische Won0.0007550.0008490.0966650.0006420.0007860.0010750.0011950.006638
Polnische Zloty0.2179820.2450827.8862240.185230.2268450.3103370.3448761.9106