Einloggen
E-Mail
Passwort
Merken
Passwort vergessen?
Werden Sie kostenlos Mitglied
Registrieren
Registrieren
Mitglied werden
Kostenlos registrieren
Abonnent werden
Unser Angebot
Einstellungen
Einstellungen
Dynamische Kurse 
OFFON

Devisen / Forex

COURS CROISS

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.17817130.0420.855371.082871.482061.602499.16934
US Dollar0.8487741.0000110.3770.7260270.919131.257991.3603597.77625
Yen Japonais0.0076880.009061.00000.0065780.0083270.0113890.0123230.07029
Livre Britannique1.169021.37733152.0291.00001.2661.732711.8734310.727
Franc Suisse0.92291.08783120.0830.78931.00001.36761.479228.465
Dollar Canadien0.6747370.7947887.7380.5771470.73061.00001.0812456.19287
Dollar Australien0.623830.735281.1490.533630.675740.924851.00005.7248
Dollar de Hongkong0.1090590.12859714.18930.0932230.118120.16140.1746791.0000
Dollar Néo-Zélandais0.591720.696676.9340.505860.640920.87640.94755.4264
Chinese Yuan in Hong Kong0.130710.1535516.99650.11170.1415770.1928130.2092261.194619
Couronne Suédoise0.0980760.11563212.7713920.0839030.1061510.1451740.1570670.8992
Couronne Norvégienne0.0959640.1128112.45670.0820010.103520.1410.1534110.8759
Couronne Danoise0.134340.15844217.4870.1149970.145570.198940.215231.232237
Réal Brésilien0.1629120.19215621.1898310.1393380.1764010.2414290.2602151.494341
Roupie Indienne0.0113870.0134291.4824920.0097380.0123430.016870.0182460.104469
Dinar du Koweit2.8175363.327787366.9883532.4126643.0567054.1780374.51893225.877637
Peso Mexicain0.0422710.0497645.4972240.0361180.0457070.061990.0675990.386988
Rouble Russe0.0114670.0135191.490730.0098050.0124230.0169960.0183770.105235
Dollar de Singapour0.623830.73543581.0760.5331030.67530.9233420.9988815.716
Lires Turques0.099250.11677212.8472320.0846310.1072530.1465690.1585540.912008
Rand Sud-Africain0.0572520.0675297.4432450.0489010.0619070.0846880.0916490.524742
Baht Thaïlandais0.0257570.0303533.3738190.0219990.0278750.0381010.0412250.236005
Couronne Tchèque0.0389790.0459795.0709940.033350.0422580.0577730.0624790.35779
Dollar Taïwanais0.0301680.0356333.9289530.0258310.0327360.0447410.0484520.277218
Forint Hongrois0.0027650.0032570.3593630.0023650.0029940.0040980.0044250.025336
Nouveau Schekel Israélien0.2598870.30626933.808080.2222370.2814190.3844380.4160652.382941
Peso Chilien0.0011160.0013170.1452890.0009550.0012070.0016520.0017870.010238
Peso Philippin0.0168380.0198582.1907420.0144020.0182460.0249610.0269780.15449
Ringgit Malais0.2003930.23643526.0730580.1713850.2169410.29640.3210681.838562
Roupie Pakistanaise0.0052250.0061650.6808280.0044690.0056560.0077440.008380.047801
Roupie Indonésienne5.9E-56.9E-50.0076175.0E-56.3E-58.7E-59.4E-50.000538
Won Sud-Coréen0.0007350.0008660.0957490.0006290.0007960.0010880.0011760.006756
Zloty Polonais0.2180560.25649628.3848990.1863410.2359990.3227580.3490681.998875