Len Rosberg

Len Rosberg

Corporate Officer/Principal bei FRACTYL HEALTH, INC.
Health Technology
Consumer Services

Profil

Len Rosberg currently works at Fractyl Health, Inc., as Vice President-Manufacturing.
Mr. Rosberg also formerly worked at Baxter International, Inc., as Principal, Candela Corp., as Vice President-Operations, Boston Scientific Corp., as Principal, and Thoratec Corp., as Principal.
Mr. Rosberg received his undergraduate degree from Wentworth Institute of Technology.

Aktive Positionen von Len Rosberg

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
FRACTYL HEALTH, INC. Corporate Officer/Principal -

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Len Rosberg

UnternehmenPositionEnde
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC. Corporate Officer/Principal -
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPORATION Corporate Officer/Principal -
THORATEC CORPORATION Corporate Officer/Principal -
Geschäftsführer -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Len Rosberg im Detail an

Ausbildung von Len Rosberg

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

15

Beziehungen ersten Grades

6

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen6

Health Technology

Health Technology

Health Technology

Health Technology

Consumer Services

Health Technology

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Len Rosberg