Claude Ritter

Claude Ritter

Vorstandsvorsitzender bei
Pico Ventures GmbH
46 Jahre
Transportation
Technology Services
Finance

Profil

Claude Ritter is the founder.
Mr. Ritter was the founder of Delivery Hero Germany GmbH, holding the title of Chief Product Officer from 2012 to 2014; Delivery Hero SE, holding the title of Vice President-Global Products in 2013; BAT Household Services GmbH, holding the title of Chief Marketing Officer; and Cavalry Ventures Management GmbH, holding the title of Managing Partner since 2020.
Mr. Ritter is also the founder of Duqi.Com,Aionics.
Mr. Ritter is the Managing Director at Pico Ventures GmbH.
Mr. Ritter served as Chief Executive Officer at Netcircle.
Mr. Ritter earned an undergraduate degree from the University of Applied Sciences Basel.

Aktive Positionen von Claude Ritter

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
Vorstandsvorsitzender -
Gründer 01.11.2015

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Claude Ritter

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Gründer 01.08.2014
Gründer -
Gründer -
Duqi.Com
Gründer -
Netcircle
Vorstandsvorsitzender -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Claude Ritter im Detail an

Ausbildung von Claude Ritter

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

14

Beziehungen ersten Grades

9

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen9

Consumer Services

Transportation

Transportation

Netcircle

Duqi.Com

Technology Services

Technology Services

Finance

Finance

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Claude Ritter