Kate Hernandez

Kate Hernandez

Keine laufenden Positionen mehr
Consumer Services
Finance
Technology Services

Profil

Kate Hernandez is the founder of Postparty.
Ms. Hernandez is a Venture Partner at Detroit Venture Partners LLC since 2021.
Ms. Hernandez is a Board Member at InvestNext, Inc. since 2021.
Ms. Hernandez is a Board Member at Covertree, Inc. since 2021.
Ms. Hernandez was a Senior Advisor at Crediverso, Inc. Ms. Hernandez completed an undergraduate degree at Harvard University in 2014.
Ms. Hernandez earned an MBA from Harvard Business School in 2019.
Ms. Hernandez earned a doctorate from Harvard Law School in 2019.

Aktive Positionen von Kate Hernandez

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
Private Equity Investor 01.06.2019
Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied 01.01.2021
Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied 01.08.2021

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Kate Hernandez

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Berater -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Kate Hernandez im Detail an

Ausbildung von Kate Hernandez

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

96

Beziehungen ersten Grades

7

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen7

Consumer Services

Finance

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

Technology Services

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Kate Hernandez