Philip White

Philip White

Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied bei
Philip White Tyres Ltd.
51 Jahre
Commercial Services
Consumer Services
Producer Manufacturing

Profil

Philip Henry White is currently the Director of Philip White Tyres Ltd. He is also a Member of The Institute of Chartered Accountants in Ireland and The Institute of Directors (United Kingdom).
Previously, he served as the Chief Financial Officer of Diaceutics Plc from 2011 to 2018.
He graduated from Queen's University of Belfast.

Aktive Positionen von Philip White

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied 13.12.2007
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Philip White

UnternehmenPositionEnde
DIACEUTICS PLC Finanzdirektor/CFO 18.03.2022
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Philip White im Detail an

Ausbildung von Philip White

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

100 +

Beziehungen ersten Grades

5

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen5

Consumer Services

Commercial Services

Commercial Services

Producer Manufacturing

Health Technology

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Philip White