Isabel Newman

Isabel Newman

Private Equity Investor bei
Ufi Ventures
Consumer Services
Finance

Profil

Ms. Isabel Newman is a Venture Partner at Ufi Ventures.
Ms. Newman was previously employed as an Associate Investment Director by Nesta Investment Management LLP.
She received her undergraduate degree from The University of Newcastle and a graduate degree from School of Oriental & African Studies.

Aktive Positionen von Isabel Newman

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
Private Equity Investor 01.10.2023

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Isabel Newman

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Private Equity Investor -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Isabel Newman im Detail an

Ausbildung von Isabel Newman

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen4

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Isabel Newman