Dong-Wook Choi

Dong-Wook Choi

Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied bei PULOON ROBOTICS INC.
63 Jahre
Consumer Services
Commercial Services
Consumer Non-Durables

Profil

Dong-Wook Choi currently works at Puloon Technology, Inc., as Independent Director.
Mr. Choi also formerly worked at Maeil Holdings Co., Ltd., as President & Co-Chief Executive Officer in 2010, Gyeonggi Content Agency, as Chief Executive Officer, Korea Food Services Corp., as Director, and Dongbu No.5 Special Purpose Acquisition Co., Ltd., as Independent Director.
Mr. Choi received his graduate degree from Carnegie Mellon University and undergraduate degree from Seoul National University.

Aktive Positionen von Dong-Wook Choi

UnternehmenPositionBeginn
PULOON ROBOTICS INC. Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied -

Ehemalige bekannte Positionen von Dong-Wook Choi

UnternehmenPositionEnde
Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied -
Direktor/Vorstandsmitglied -
Vorstandsvorsitzender -
MAEIL HOLDINGS CO., LTD. Vorstandsvorsitzender -
Sehen Sie sich die Erfahrung von Dong-Wook Choi im Detail an

Ausbildung von Dong-Wook Choi

Erfahrungen
Besetzte Positionen

Aktive

Inaktive

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

Private Unternehmen

Beziehungen

5

Beziehungen ersten Grades

7

Unternehmen ersten Grades

Herr

Frau

Aufsichtsräte

Führungskräfte

Unternehmensverbindungen

Private Unternehmen7

Consumer Services

Consumer Non-Durables

Consumer Services

Electronic Technology

Commercial Services

Commercial Services

Finance

  1. Börse
  2. Insiders
  3. Dong-Wook Choi